DOLAR 13,68350.12%
EURO 15,5135-0.19%
STERLIN 18,3186-0.15%
ALTIN 777,67-0,14
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 7762582,53%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

AKP’li belediyeler etiketi için sonuçlar