DOLAR 13,46871.11%
EURO 15,30841.44%
STERLIN 17,97961.61%
ALTIN 771,221,32
BIST 1.879,291,18%
BITCOIN 7611221,14%
Ankara

AÇIK

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

nnbil