DOLAR 13,67561.34%
EURO 15,44371.43%
STERLIN 18,05590.89%
ALTIN 785,881,51
BIST 1.993,360,62%
BITCOIN 672898-4,57%
Ankara

HAFİF YAĞMUR

15 22

İKİNDİ'YE KALAN SÜRE

Somali etiketi için sonuçlar