DOLAR 13,70780.31%
EURO 15,4911-0.24%
STERLIN 18,1710-0.59%
ALTIN 780,770,24
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 7719470,54%
Ankara

AÇIK

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

sevgi etiketi için sonuçlar