DOLAR 13,0020-4.93%
EURO 14,8769-4.6%
STERLIN 17,4877-4.36%
ALTIN 761,85-2,15
BIST 1.850,232,24%
BITCOIN 7448281,11%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

15 22

İKİNDİ'YE KALAN SÜRE

sanat etiketi için sonuçlar