DOLAR 13,73190.48%
EURO 15,55750.17%
STERLIN 18,2093-0.33%
ALTIN 783,170,54
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 761005-0,89%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

sadat etiketi için sonuçlar