DOLAR 13,73110.49%
EURO 15,56110.17%
STERLIN 18,2067-0.43%
ALTIN 787,491,10
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 734034-5,92%
Ankara

KAPALI

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

petrol etiketi için sonuçlar