DOLAR 13,01111.5%
EURO 14,79252.2%
STERLIN 17,39191.94%
ALTIN 750,062,06
BIST 1.809,670,05%
BITCOIN 7361292,57%
Ankara
14°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

Paris etiketi için sonuçlar