DOLAR 13,6461-0.33%
EURO 15,4437-0.67%
STERLIN 18,1727-0.33%
ALTIN 771,53-0,91
BIST 1.853,402,42%
BITCOIN 7889158,39%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

milletvekili etiketi için sonuçlar