DOLAR 13,66062.63%
EURO 15,53102.81%
STERLIN 18,26883.15%
ALTIN 774,571,76
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 7729320,03%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

market etiketi için sonuçlar