DOLAR 13,47081.17%
EURO 15,30621.48%
STERLIN 17,97921.67%
ALTIN 769,031,03
BIST 1.878,901,16%
BITCOIN 759691-1,84%
Ankara

AÇIK

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

lise etiketi için sonuçlar