DOLAR 13,58572.09%
EURO 15,47182.53%
STERLIN 18,19952.81%
ALTIN 770,271,20
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 768222-0,92%
Ankara

AÇIK

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

Kürt sorunu etiketi için sonuçlar