DOLAR 13,68030.11%
EURO 15,4939-0.37%
STERLIN 18,2892-0.25%
ALTIN 777,38-0,20
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 7774242,27%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

KCK etiketi için sonuçlar