DOLAR 13,64552.48%
EURO 15,49332.66%
STERLIN 18,21952.96%
ALTIN 777,602,16
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 771823-1,71%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

halk etiketi için sonuçlar