DOLAR 13,3144-2.73%
EURO 15,1112-2.82%
STERLIN 17,7786-2.49%
ALTIN 763,13-1,99
BIST 1.851,822,33%
BITCOIN 7742041,79%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

fabrika etiketi için sonuçlar