DOLAR 13,70420.29%
EURO 15,55880.1%
STERLIN 18,1993-0.5%
ALTIN 785,610,86
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 754145-2,20%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Belediye Başkanı etiketi için sonuçlar