DOLAR 13,71940.4%
EURO 15,56840.18%
STERLIN 18,2262-0.32%
ALTIN 786,210,93
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 661849-12,93%
Ankara

HAFİF YAĞMUR

06 32

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Afrin etiketi için sonuçlar