DOLAR 13,40890.74%
EURO 15,23731.01%
STERLIN 17,91891.35%
ALTIN 764,420,42
BIST 1.877,411,08%
BITCOIN 7611070,41%
Ankara

AÇIK

15 22

İKİNDİ'YE KALAN SÜRE

f