DOLAR 13,57211.9%
EURO 15,43402.26%
STERLIN 18,13632.44%
ALTIN 765,450,56
BIST 1.880,061,22%
BITCOIN 772042-0,93%
Ankara

AÇIK

02 00

YATSI'YA KALAN SÜRE

Sultan Neslihan Seven Zafer Partisi’nin Türk Dünyası Politikasını Anlattı

Sultan Neslihan Seven Zafer Partisi’nin Türk Dünyası Politikasını Anlattı

ABONE OL
19 Ekim 2021 22:26