DOLAR 12,49023.08%
EURO 14,12024.02%
STERLIN 16,68553.24%
ALTIN 712,563,27
BIST 1.776,41-2,35%
BITCOIN 673369-4,36%
Ankara
13°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

06 26

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Kripto Para Fiyat Hacim Fark Saat
  • Bitcoin 673265 18884043 % -4.76472 23:00
  • Ethereum 50679 118502645.499 % -6.44915 23:00
  • Binance Coin 7351.57 168137035.9 % -4.05875 22:59
  • Tether 12.42 73492044602.195 % 3.50035 22:56
  • Solana 2414.8 303912383.41107 % -4.05542 23:00
  • Cardano 19.38 32066390668.414 % -4.83539 22:59
  • XRP 11.78 47158974920 % -6.80174 23:01
  • Polkadot 433.54 1059676465.6974 % -8.83356 23:00
  • Dogecoin 2.54 132276975203.88 % -4.98185 23:00
  • Avalanche 1311.7 223836133.55538 % -8.8179 22:59
  • Shiba Inu 0.00048753 5.4915169234176E+14 % -5.21815 23:00
  • Crypto.com Coin 8.76 25263013692 % -8.40594 23:00
  • Terra 528.04 395746031.63905 % 1.36443 23:00
  • Wrapped Bitcoin 672929 253076.40154107 % -4.94302 22:59
  • Litecoin 2454.2 69059720.733471 % -8.37997 22:59
  • Polygon 20.67 6872890164.27 % -9.07063 23:01
  • Chainlink 302.35 467009553.91746 % -4.60849 22:59
  • Bitcoin Cash 6992.22 18911537.396653 % -6.27618 23:00
  • Algorand 20.12 6265661949.2386 % -8.10419 23:00
  • Uniswap 241.68 452922477.52618 % -5.46841 23:00
  • Axie Infinity 1563.5 65846536.631957 % -6.41446 23:00
  • Stellar 4.13 24336471767.537 % 0.04928 23:00
  • Elrond 4971.73 20128993 % -6.29434 22:59
  • Cosmos 341.61 283006450.926 % -4.25493 22:59
  • VeChain 1.43 66760741299 % -7.54164 22:59
  • TerraUSD 12.44 7336713792.6147 % 3.43467 23:01
  • Internet Computer 493.98 182706374.1 % -4.51611 23:00
  • Filecoin 657.82 128440521 % -1.81585 23:01
  • cETH 1015.69 83156033.985479 % -6.48144 22:58
  • FTX Token 594.62 139591264.61874 % -6.20713 23:01
  • TRON 1.16 71660220128 % -4.13404 23:00
  • Theta Network 81.89 1000000000 % -9.39228 23:01
  • The Sandbox 87.17 912246119.22332 % 1.64775 23:00
  • OKB 297.7 265115438.19 % -9.1703 23:01
  • Decentraland 59.15 1327372145.9865 % -3.39972 22:59
  • Ethereum Classic 580.68 131246764.05646 % -3.69279 23:00
  • Lido Staked Ether 50190 1503794.3831132 % -6.74705 23:01
  • Hedera 4.1 18092792421 % -5.44296 23:01
  • Fantom 26.82 2541152731.01 % -8.62096 23:01
  • Gala 8.95 7542496572.3192 % 4.88408 23:00
  • Near 103.07 564766939.55483 % -7.38544 23:00
  • cDAI 0.269412 204223236761.92 % 3.45055 23:01
  • The Graph 10.75 4956845231 % -1.56084 23:00
  • Helium 507.03 100539361.98428 % -9.79253 22:59
  • Tezos 58.61 867798698.71199 % -3.05054 22:59
  • Monero 2792.66 18036178.717706 % -6.37173 23:01
  • Radix 5.17 9698414657.5519 % -0.57534 23:00
  • cUSDC 0.277845 180210683880.84 % 3.55123 22:58
  • IOTA 17.26 2779530283.2778 % -10.09697 23:00
  • EOS 48.16 975344757.4905 % -5.44807 22:59
  • Olympus 9226.01 4979601.12226 % -4.87793 22:59
  • Flow 146.43 313098660 % -7.85287 23:01
  • Enjin Coin 48.85 934340659.56756 % -3.24335 23:01
  • Loopring 35.59 1245991468.9425 % -10.15777 23:00
  • Klaytn 17.13 2526504654.4 % -8.70256 23:01
  • Magic Internet Money 12.48 3444752207.25 % 3.93115 23:00
  • THORChain 138.16 296541792.9173 % -10.14944 22:59
  • PancakeSwap 160.67 244533441.40391 % -7.47687 23:00
  • Aave 2909.69 13393761.679709 % -7.8312 23:01
  • Zcash 3175.38 11836450.323764 % -12.15319 23:00
  • LEO Token 39.13 940742997.9 % 4.77335 22:59
  • Harmony 3.33 10807785662.101 % -10.01387 23:01
  • Kusama 3915.37 8980098.0741123 % -4.01417 23:01
  • eCash 0.00186665 18907714646789 % -4.84632 22:59
  • Maker 38897 901310.94728931 % -2.65424 23:01
  • Quant 2585.14 13400967.469289 % -6.32087 23:00
  • Amp 0.722789 48013928909.158 % -1.48931 23:00
  • Bitcoin SV 1820.3 18907757.894239 % -4.86008 23:00
  • Arweave 682.71 50108502 % -4.9999 22:59
  • NEO 465.11 70530000 % -5.78404 23:00
  • Kadena 227.15 158142232.33745 % -6.46632 23:00
  • Chiliz 5.58 5344064580 % -7.66484 23:00
  • Bitcoin Cash ABC 1408.75 18794058.396789 % -3.73453 22:58
  • Holo 0.150744 177619433541.14 % -9.52068 22:59
  • Huobi BTC 672657 39884.082204742 % -4.69182 23:00
  • BitTorrent 0.03917153 659071882049 % -1.24933 23:01
  • Basic Attention Token 17.06 1492503789.4474 % 1.87402 23:00
  • Curve DAO Token 63.87 391958099.39314 % -8.43766 23:01
  • Waves 247.77 100000000 % 0.0112 23:00
  • Stacks 23.1 1052561461.6878 % -6.19379 23:01
  • Dash 2294.9 10447650.579027 % -10.4349 23:00
  • Theta Fuel 3.89 0 % -2.91472 22:59
  • KuCoin Token 292.23 77073331 % -9.24671 23:01
  • SafeMoon 3.666E-5 5.7112896242483E+14 % -5.42679 22:59
  • Wonderland 90551 228574.54315 % -10.78282 23:00
  • Celsius Network 48.88 423415980.3475 % -7.42743 22:59
  • Celo 58.84 347297758 % -7.06154 22:59
  • e-Radix 5.15 3960000000 % -0.99564 23:00
  • Compound 3265.13 6183174.2722632 % -5.45925 23:00
  • IoTeX 2.03 9490829322.4839 % -9.02916 23:00
  • LINK 3192.43 5976002.887625 % -0.10228 22:58
  • Immutable X 99.83 188160768 % -9.44702 22:59
  • Huobi Token 117.1 159308566.25441 % -1.8692 23:01
  • Qtum 179.34 103928878 % -9.13864 23:01
  • NEM 2.06 8999999999 % -3.31967 23:00
  • Ankr 2.24 8162899377.7917 % 48.80377 23:00
  • Synthetix Network Token 92.88 191908222.50971 % -4.44711 23:01