DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53821.99%
STERLIN 18,12301.26%
ALTIN 784,720,01
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 6917770,84%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

sosyal medya hesabı kapatıldı etiketi için sonuçlar