DOLAR 13,2441-3.24%
EURO 15,0096-3.5%
STERLIN 17,6361-3.25%
ALTIN 756,59-2,83
BIST 1.851,122,29%
BITCOIN 7542091,32%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

15 22

İKİNDİ'YE KALAN SÜRE

Seyahat etiketi için sonuçlar