DOLAR 13,7031-0.13%
EURO 15,5523-0.18%
STERLIN 18,2262-0.32%
ALTIN 786,210,93
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 671350-0,65%
Ankara
11°

AÇIK

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Milli Savunma etiketi için sonuçlar