DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53821.99%
STERLIN 18,12301.26%
ALTIN 784,11-0,07
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 6948911,27%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

market zinciri etiketi için sonuçlar