DOLAR 13,3746-2.23%
EURO 15,1970-2.26%
STERLIN 17,8892-1.85%
ALTIN 765,68-1,65
BIST 1.852,102,35%
BITCOIN 7714390,78%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

17 44

AKŞAM'A KALAN SÜRE

Anti̇kor etiketi için sonuçlar