DOLAR 13,6851-0.26%
EURO 15,5087-0.36%
STERLIN 18,1599-0.31%
ALTIN 784,12-0,28
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 671713-0,31%
Ankara
11°

AÇIK

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

10 bin dolar alan siyasetçi etiketi için sonuçlar