DOLAR 13,67881.38%
EURO 15,53872.02%
STERLIN 18,13011.29%
ALTIN 784,311,30
BIST 2.004,551,19%
BITCOIN 6886580,40%
Ankara

AÇIK

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Suriye Milli Ordusu Komutanı Uyuşturucuyla Yakalandı

Suriye Milli Ordusu Komutanı Uyuşturucuyla Yakalandı

ABONE OL
29 Eylül 2021 00:12