DOLAR 13,71940.4%
EURO 15,56840.18%
STERLIN 18,2262-0.32%
ALTIN 786,210,93
BIST 1.910,411,61%
BITCOIN 6737202,15%
Ankara

PARÇALI BULUTLU

06 35

İMSAK'A KALAN SÜRE

Rusya Lideri Putin: Biden, Basında Yansıtıldığından Tamamen Farklı Biri

Rusya Lideri Putin: Biden, Basında Yansıtıldığından Tamamen Farklı Biri

ABONE OL
17 Haziran 2021 15:45