DOLAR 12,48580.29%
EURO 14,0831-0.07%
STERLIN 16,65260.15%
ALTIN 714,940,28
BIST 1.776,41-2,35%
BITCOIN 7106835,31%
Ankara
13°

PARÇALI BULUTLU

12 56

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

HSK’nın yeni üyesi belli oldu

HSK’nın yeni üyesi belli oldu

ABONE OL
24 Kasım 2021 18:10