DOLAR 12,49023.08%
EURO 14,12024.02%
STERLIN 16,68553.24%
ALTIN 712,563,27
BIST 1.776,41-2,35%
BITCOIN 675263-0,26%
Ankara
12°

HAFİF YAĞMUR

12 56

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

BM: Suudi Arabistan ve BAE’nin savaş suçu işlediğine dair deliller var

BM: Suudi Arabistan ve BAE’nin savaş suçu işlediğine dair deliller var

ABONE OL
9 Eylül 2020 11:23