DOLAR 13,44721.01%
EURO 15,25001.1%
STERLIN 17,92821.39%
ALTIN 763,010,24
BIST 1.875,680,98%
BITCOIN 7658010,06%
Ankara

AÇIK

12 58

ÖĞLE'YE KALAN SÜRE

BİST 100 CANLI TRAFİK
BIST 100: 1.875 s Değişim: 0.95% 17,68 Adet:   1.539 Mio.Lot Hacim:   12.408 Mio.TL
EN YÜKSEK 1883
EN DÜŞÜK 1,864
Açılış: 1.864 Dünkü Kapanış: 1.857

Verilerin Son Güncelleme Saati : 12:11

MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • AEFES 25,74 1,50 12:12:42
  • AGHOL 38,34 -0,57 12:12:30
  • AKBNK 6,80 1,04 12:12:51
  • AKCNS 18,66 0,05 12:11:21
  • AKSA 29,58 1,44 12:12:53
  • AKSEN 9,22 1,21 12:12:49
  • ALARK 11,19 1,18 12:12:30
  • ALBRK 1,93 1,58 12:12:32
  • ALGYO 28,64 -0,42 12:12:23
  • ALKIM 18,72 2,07 12:12:46
  • ARCLK 46,04 -0,30 12:12:51
  • ARDYZ 7,87 -0,63 12:12:51
  • ASELS 22,10 1,19 12:12:46
  • AYDEM 6,74 1,81 12:12:49
  • AYGAZ 22,74 0,35 12:12:48
  • BERA 11,01 0,00 12:12:51
  • BIMAS 69,85 -0,43 12:12:45
  • BIOEN 6,75 8,00 12:12:50
  • BRISA 31,42 -1,38 12:12:50
  • CANTE 11,96 0,08 12:12:30
  • CCOLA 90,90 -0,27 12:12:48
  • CEMTS 17,09 1,61 12:12:38
  • CIMSA 34,28 1,42 12:12:44
  • DEVA 29,74 -0,93 12:12:43
  • DOAS 48,26 1,86 12:12:52
  • DOHOL 3,20 0,31 12:12:51
  • ECILC 7,12 0,14 12:12:52
  • EGEEN 1.734,90 1,43 12:12:42
  • EKGYO 2,32 1,75 12:12:32
  • ENJSA 13,65 -1,44 12:12:43
  • ENKAI 16,03 -1,29 12:12:39
  • ERBOS 137,50 10,00 12:12:36
  • EREGL 23,54 2,62 12:12:52
  • ESEN 30,68 0,20 12:12:53
MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • FROTO 256,10 4,11 12:12:52
  • GARAN 11,67 0,26 12:12:53
  • GLYHO 2,20 1,38 12:12:36
  • GOZDE 8,98 0,56 12:12:47
  • GUBRF 82,50 -0,12 12:12:50
  • HALKB 4,91 0,20 12:12:22
  • HEKTS 13,75 4,88 12:12:53
  • HLGYO 2,74 1,86 12:12:52
  • INDES 7,39 0,41 12:12:50
  • ISCTR 6,86 0,88 12:12:51
  • ISDMR 22,28 6,10 12:12:37
  • ISFIN 3,37 0,60 12:12:51
  • ISGYO 2,64 0,38 12:12:40
  • ISMEN 20,06 0,35 12:12:43
  • IZMDC 2,49 2,05 12:12:49
  • KARSN 4,22 1,44 12:12:51
  • KARTN 62,70 0,48 12:12:46
  • KCHOL 29,32 0,07 12:12:52
  • KERVT 5,23 0,58 12:11:51
  • KORDS 35,18 -0,17 12:12:41
  • KOZAA 20,24 -0,10 12:12:32
  • KOZAL 130,10 0,46 12:12:48
  • KRDMD 9,08 1,34 12:12:52
  • KRVGD 12,90 0,23 12:12:24
  • LOGO 49,00 0,08 12:12:40
  • MAVI 75,65 0,87 12:12:42
  • MGROS 42,26 -1,22 12:12:52
  • MPARK 33,72 -0,77 12:12:02
  • NETAS 20,18 0,40 12:12:53
  • ODAS 1,53 1,32 12:12:46
  • OTKAR 425,80 0,54 12:12:52
  • OYAKC 7,43 0,13 12:12:48
  • PARSN 35,92 0,06 12:12:32
  • PETKM 8,11 1,25 12:12:50
MENKUL FİYAT % ZAMAN
  • PGSUS 93,00 0,49 12:12:53
  • QUAGR 14,01 -2,84 12:12:53
  • SAHOL 13,33 0,45 12:12:44
  • SARKY 19,64 -1,60 12:12:51
  • SASA 46,06 1,05 12:12:50
  • SELEC 11,65 1,84 12:12:51
  • SISE 13,24 2,08 12:12:49
  • SKBNK 1,19 2,59 12:12:48
  • SOKM 14,32 -0,69 12:11:48
  • TAVHL 29,54 0,00 12:12:53
  • TCELL 19,39 -0,56 12:12:53
  • THYAO 18,40 -0,05 12:12:52
  • TKFEN 19,53 1,61 12:12:46
  • TKNSA 7,38 -0,67 12:12:51
  • TMSN 20,24 -0,30 12:12:18
  • TOASO 89,80 2,51 12:12:39
  • TRGYO 4,06 4,10 12:12:52
  • TRILC 13,22 3,36 12:12:51
  • TSKB 1,51 1,34 12:12:31
  • TTKOM 10,26 3,22 12:12:36
  • TTRAK 210,40 4,31 12:12:43
  • TUPRS 157,70 0,32 12:12:52
  • TURSG 5,60 0,00 12:12:49
  • ULKER 21,04 -1,22 12:12:20
  • VAKBN 3,79 0,53 12:12:15
  • VERUS 55,95 2,75 12:12:32
  • VESBE 7,49 0,54 12:12:50
  • VESTL 28,86 0,77 12:12:51
  • YATAS 13,01 0,54 12:12:44
  • YKBNK 3,33 0,91 12:12:48
  • ZOREN 1,74 1,16 12:12:44
  • ZRGYO 2,65 9,96 12:12:33